KidzTalk

Hi i'm new here

+10 votes
82 views
asked Mar 22, 2017 in Other by BIG GREEN EYE§
I'm new here and I just wanted to know what it's like here on KS.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 22, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
 
Best answer
It's nice! You can have your own advice column if you get 10,000 points (you have to sign up to have an advice column or points)  and you can join the newspaper I'm in right now (ask Gemheart if you want to join).
commented Mar 23, 2017 by BIG GREEN EYE§
Ok I mite join oh and thanks
0 votes
answered Aug 30, 2019 by Pumpkin (708,870 points)
Hi