Who likes books

+6 votes
118 views
asked Mar 22, 2017 in Debate by Taylor

This is a quiz...



7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 22, 2017 by Radio Rebel
I do it depends on genra
+1 vote
answered Mar 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (155,500 points)
YES! Without books, I don't think I could be as happy as I am now!
commented Mar 30, 2017 by anonymous
It would depend. I am currently reading Divergent. It is very good.
+1 vote
answered Apr 11, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

I love books so much i could die seriously.bow

+1 vote
answered Apr 11, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,730 points)
I absolutely adore books!!!
+1 vote
answered Apr 21, 2017 by L (71,230 points)

I like books! heart

+1 vote
answered Apr 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (264,120 points)
I fluffing love books, and every time I read one, it's like visiting an old friend.
+1 vote
answered Aug 23, 2019 by arkzo (393,250 points)
I like books, but it can depend on the author and genre.