Who likes books

+6 votes
114 views

This is a quiz...

asked Mar 22, 2017 in Debate by Taylor


7 Answers

+1 vote
I do it depends on genra
answered Mar 22, 2017 by Radio Rebel
+1 vote
YES! Without books, I don't think I could be as happy as I am now!
answered Mar 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (151,930 points)
It would depend. I am currently reading Divergent. It is very good.
+1 vote

I love books so much i could die seriously.bow

answered Apr 11, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
+1 vote
I absolutely adore books!!!
answered Apr 11, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (110,740 points)
+1 vote

I like books! heart

answered Apr 21, 2017 by L (69,580 points)
+1 vote
I fluffing love books, and every time I read one, it's like visiting an old friend.
answered Apr 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (227,320 points)
+1 vote
I like books, but it can depend on the author and genre.
answered Aug 23 by arKZo (337,040 points)