KidzTalk

InStAgRaM pRoJeCt!! AlL eNtRiEs ArE dUe ToMmoOrOw! EnTeR N-O-W!

+7 votes
132 views
asked Mar 22, 2017 in Invention Contests by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,330 points)

InStAgRaM pRoJeCt!! AlL eNtRiEs ArE dUe ToMmoOrOw! EnTeR N-O-W!

If you have not entered, please do! The current entries are...
https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/22988/instagram-contest-post-for-harry-potter?show=22988#q22988 by https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/user/L
and https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/23001/harry-potter-instagram?show=23001#q23001 by https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/user/%E3%83%A0%E3%83%A2%E7%88%AA%E5%8D%84%E3%83%A2%E4%B8%B9%E5%B0%BA%E5%8C%95  
(Great job, y'all!)
If you have any questions, you may see these entries for help. DO NOT COPY THEM! If you want to join and need the rules, here is the link-
https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/22849/create-your-own-instagram-all-contest-entries-in-by-march-23rd?show=22849#q22849
Enjoy!  =-)



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 28, 2017 by jazzlinny (38,000 points)
Who won????
+1 vote
answered Mar 24, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,330 points)
Y aren't people entering????
commented Mar 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,330 points)
I have no idea.