KidzTalk

Happy National Puppy Day!!

+12 votes
499 views
asked Mar 23, 2017 in Holidays and Events by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)

Awwwwwwwwww!
Image result for cute puppiesImage result for cute puppiesImage result for cute puppiesImage result for cute puppiesImage result for cute puppiesImage result for cute puppies
Live puppy webcams-




Puppy gifs-
imageimageimageimageimageimage

VOTE IF U LUV PUPPIES!!!!!!!!
#puppyluver #luv #nationalpuppyday #cute #dabest #awwww

 



7 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 13, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (17,960 points)
AWWWWW
0 votes
answered Sep 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (708,590 points)
cute, but kitties rock!
+2 votes
answered Nov 25, 2018 by im kanye (374,140 points)
Those puppies are soo cute!
+2 votes
answered Oct 11, 2018 by Queeny
I love dogs so much, I own a havanese.
+2 votes
answered Oct 11, 2018 by Sebastian18670 (180 points)
Very cute Puppies, I own 3 dogs, 2 Rottweilers and a Australian Shepard
+2 votes
answered Oct 11, 2018 by luna midnight
aaaaaaaaaaaawwwwwwwwwww

https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=https%3A%2F%2Fi.ytimg.com%2Fvi%2F3ggIHfwkIWM%2Fmaxresdefault.jpg&imgrefurl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.youtube.com%2Fwatch%3Fv%3D3ggIHfwkIWM&docid=lcFFKp_IVGsaSM&tbnid=hygd1YeJ4fr9jM%3A&vet=10ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwhPKAQwBA..i&w=1600&h=900&client=firefox-b-1&bih=624&biw=958&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=0ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwhPKAQwBA&iact=mrc&uact=8https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http%3A%2F%2Fen.bcdn.biz%2FImages%2F2016%2F11%2F15%2F365d6610-08ca-40d7-a599-4b352cbd894e.jpg&imgrefurl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.ba-bamail.com%2Fcontent.aspx%3Femailid%3D23416&docid=75PckSGTj_ScZM&tbnid=3KdjBdVpqlXBnM%3A&vet=10ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwhVKAowCg..i&w=730&h=600&client=firefox-b-1&bih=624&biw=958&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=0ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwhVKAowCg&iact=mrc&uact=8https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http%3A%2F%2Fdogsbarn.com%2Fwp-content%2Fuploads%2F2017%2F01%2Fpomeranian.jpg&imgrefurl=http%3A%2F%2Fdogsbarn.com%2Fcute-puppies%2F&docid=btrV6l3qnD175M&tbnid=K52NfzRYRXzWxM%3A&vet=10ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwiLASgzMDM..i&w=500&h=334&client=firefox-b-1&bih=624&biw=958&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=0ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwiLASgzMDM&iact=mrc&uact=8https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.quirkybyte.com%2Fwp-content%2Fuploads%2F2016%2F03%2FWDF_2673749.jpg&imgrefurl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.quirkybyte.com%2Fblog%2F2016%2F03%2F10-breeds-dogs-cute-puppies%2F&docid=FWFhRctZU1ztIM&tbnid=mnqi3GgkVAkFiM%3A&vet=10ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwigAShIMEg..i&w=1600&h=1200&client=firefox-b-1&bih=624&biw=958&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=0ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwigAShIMEg&iact=mrc&uact=8https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=https%3A%2F%2Fmymodernmet.com%2Fwp%2Fwp-content%2Fuploads%2Farchive%2F0gcAF6XAkHRuWlM4V4yu_1082021050.jpeg&imgrefurl=https%3A%2F%2Fmymodernmet.com%2Fthe-cutest-puppies-in-the%2F&docid=sV08CAygAOGAFM&tbnid=7VtR50dFISDb2M%3A&vet=10ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwijAShLMEs..i&w=900&h=598&client=firefox-b-1&bih=624&biw=958&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=0ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwijAShLMEs&iact=mrc&uact=8https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http%3A%2F%2Fphotovide.com%2Fwp-content%2Fuploads%2F2015%2F02%2Fcutest-puppies-world-17.jpg&imgrefurl=http%3A%2F%2Fphotovide.com%2Fcutest-puppies-world%2F&docid=sXCxWUczcpA0iM&tbnid=zkvyiI7kFfSm0M%3A&vet=12ahUKEwjMucvau__dAhXhyoMKHe2tC904ZBAzKAAwAHoECAEQAQ..i&w=605&h=908&client=firefox-b-1&bih=629&biw=681&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=2ahUKEwjMucvau__dAhXhyoMKHe2tC904ZBAzKAAwAHoECAEQAQ&iact=mrc&uact=8
commented Sep 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (708,590 points)
woah, long link!
+2 votes
answered Mar 23, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
The third one is the smallest and fluffiest!