Happy National Puppy Day!!

+7 votes
65 views

Awwwwwwwwww!
Image result for cute puppiesImage result for cute puppiesImage result for cute puppiesImage result for cute puppiesImage result for cute puppiesImage result for cute puppies
Live puppy webcams-




Puppy gifs-
imageimageimageimageimageimage

VOTE IF U LUV PUPPIES!!!!!!!!
#puppyluver #luv #nationalpuppyday #cute #dabest #awwww

 

asked Mar 23, 2017 in Holidays and Events by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,470 points)


5 Answers

+1 vote
The third one is the smallest and fluffiest!
answered Mar 23, 2017 by Tyler043007 (51,270 points)
+1 vote
aaaaaaaaaaaawwwwwwwwwww

https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=https%3A%2F%2Fi.ytimg.com%2Fvi%2F3ggIHfwkIWM%2Fmaxresdefault.jpg&imgrefurl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.youtube.com%2Fwatch%3Fv%3D3ggIHfwkIWM&docid=lcFFKp_IVGsaSM&tbnid=hygd1YeJ4fr9jM%3A&vet=10ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwhPKAQwBA..i&w=1600&h=900&client=firefox-b-1&bih=624&biw=958&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=0ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwhPKAQwBA&iact=mrc&uact=8https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http%3A%2F%2Fen.bcdn.biz%2FImages%2F2016%2F11%2F15%2F365d6610-08ca-40d7-a599-4b352cbd894e.jpg&imgrefurl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.ba-bamail.com%2Fcontent.aspx%3Femailid%3D23416&docid=75PckSGTj_ScZM&tbnid=3KdjBdVpqlXBnM%3A&vet=10ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwhVKAowCg..i&w=730&h=600&client=firefox-b-1&bih=624&biw=958&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=0ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwhVKAowCg&iact=mrc&uact=8https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http%3A%2F%2Fdogsbarn.com%2Fwp-content%2Fuploads%2F2017%2F01%2Fpomeranian.jpg&imgrefurl=http%3A%2F%2Fdogsbarn.com%2Fcute-puppies%2F&docid=btrV6l3qnD175M&tbnid=K52NfzRYRXzWxM%3A&vet=10ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwiLASgzMDM..i&w=500&h=334&client=firefox-b-1&bih=624&biw=958&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=0ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwiLASgzMDM&iact=mrc&uact=8https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.quirkybyte.com%2Fwp-content%2Fuploads%2F2016%2F03%2FWDF_2673749.jpg&imgrefurl=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.quirkybyte.com%2Fblog%2F2016%2F03%2F10-breeds-dogs-cute-puppies%2F&docid=FWFhRctZU1ztIM&tbnid=mnqi3GgkVAkFiM%3A&vet=10ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwigAShIMEg..i&w=1600&h=1200&client=firefox-b-1&bih=624&biw=958&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=0ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwigAShIMEg&iact=mrc&uact=8https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=https%3A%2F%2Fmymodernmet.com%2Fwp%2Fwp-content%2Fuploads%2Farchive%2F0gcAF6XAkHRuWlM4V4yu_1082021050.jpeg&imgrefurl=https%3A%2F%2Fmymodernmet.com%2Fthe-cutest-puppies-in-the%2F&docid=sV08CAygAOGAFM&tbnid=7VtR50dFISDb2M%3A&vet=10ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwijAShLMEs..i&w=900&h=598&client=firefox-b-1&bih=624&biw=958&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=0ahUKEwjmy6aIu__dAhWMpoMKHZNlBiYQMwijAShLMEs&iact=mrc&uact=8https://www.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http%3A%2F%2Fphotovide.com%2Fwp-content%2Fuploads%2F2015%2F02%2Fcutest-puppies-world-17.jpg&imgrefurl=http%3A%2F%2Fphotovide.com%2Fcutest-puppies-world%2F&docid=sXCxWUczcpA0iM&tbnid=zkvyiI7kFfSm0M%3A&vet=12ahUKEwjMucvau__dAhXhyoMKHe2tC904ZBAzKAAwAHoECAEQAQ..i&w=605&h=908&client=firefox-b-1&bih=629&biw=681&q=cutest%20puppies&ved=2ahUKEwjMucvau__dAhXhyoMKHe2tC904ZBAzKAAwAHoECAEQAQ&iact=mrc&uact=8
answered Oct 11, 2018 by luna midnight
+1 vote
Very cute Puppies, I own 3 dogs, 2 Rottweilers and a Australian Shepard
answered Oct 11, 2018 by Sebastian18670 (160 points)
+1 vote
I love dogs so much, I own a havanese.
answered Oct 11, 2018 by Queeny
+1 vote
Those puppies are soo cute!
answered Nov 25, 2018 by Knight Star (113,080 points)