KidzTalk

Who wants best answer?

+9 votes
125 views
asked Apr 27, 2014 in Math by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
reshown Aug 2, 2014 by kidzsearch
First one to comment for it gets it!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 11, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
meh
+3 votes
answered Apr 27, 2014 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
reshown Aug 2, 2014 by kidzsearch
I dunno why this is in math?
commented Aug 25, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Great job for getting best answer!