KidzTalk

Who wants best answer?

+9 votes
77 views
asked Apr 27, 2014 in Other by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
reshown Aug 2, 2014 by kidzsearch
First one to comment for it gets it!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 27, 2014 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
reshown Aug 2, 2014 by kidzsearch
 
Best answer

meh

commented Nov 4, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Why did you pick your own answer as best? Are you just doing it for points or what?
0 votes
answered Sep 24, 2019 by kitten (639,240 points)
Three times you pick yourself. A dirty way to get points. I get them valid.
+1 vote
answered Mar 4, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Me.