KidzTalk

Who wants best answer?

+7 votes
105 views
asked Apr 27, 2014 in Other by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
reshown Aug 2, 2014 by kidzsearch
First one to comment for it gets it!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 27, 2014 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
reshown Aug 2, 2014 by kidzsearch
 
Best answer

meh

commented Sep 27, 2017 by Ben
Why are you picking a best answer for your self? Not deal
commented Oct 1, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
IDK
0 votes
answered Sep 24, 2019 by kitten (639,240 points)
You give it to yourself again
+13 votes
answered Sep 22, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
Me, but that's okay