We need everyone to answer this question!!!

+6 votes
113 views
asked Mar 27, 2017 in Other by Dolphinsaresocute

What are you doing this spring break? Tell me all you are doing. I am going to Fort Myers, Florida.Tell me down below.laugh



6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2017 by L (70,810 points)
 
Best answer
I am going to Disneyland.
+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (70,800 points)
Well, I'M homeschooled but right now I'M at Boston Airport  (Logan Airport) waiting to get on a plane that will take us to our home international airport.
+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (262,610 points)
For spring break, I took a test that basically determines my whole grade for all my subjects...
+2 votes
answered Mar 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,900 points)
Great Wolf Lodge
commented Mar 30, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (70,800 points)
Awesome!! I saw that commercial a BUNCH of times!  If you and your family likes going on trips, you might be interested in my dad, because he's a travel agent, he can do anything from a rinky-dink hotel to a Disney Cruise Line Vacation!  He's a cruise specialist!
+1 vote
answered Jun 9, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (33,690 points)
nothing....
0 votes
answered Jun 16, 2017 by arkzo (389,050 points)
nothing much