Online Tutoring!

+8 votes
45 views

I can help in anything from

         Math

         Reading

         Writing

         Art

         Science

         Social Studies

 

          Or ADVICE

Answer down below for a session on you chosen subject.

 

Template for form:

 

Username:

Grade:

Topic of studying:

 

Comments:

 

 

 

Thanks!

asked Mar 28, 2017 in Ask Jazzi! by EmeraldJazzi (30,350 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
I need help in math and reading comprehension
answered Apr 11 by kitten
+1 vote
Can you help me in exponents? I am in 5th grade, and I would love to hear your advice,
answered Apr 11 by Cookie_Monster (5,220 points)
+1 vote
Hello! Jazzi is no longer active on KidzTalk. She will most likely not be answering these questions. Feel free to ask WhizKid, who is our math expert here. ;)
answered Apr 12 by -GEMHeart- (167,810 points)
Thanks! I was wondering where she was.

Yes, I'm always happy to answer school questions. Math and science are my strong points, but I'm open to anything and can research it if needed. Here is a link to my advice column.

WhizKid