Does anyone else play an instrument?

+4 votes
57 views
I play drums does anybody else play an instrument?
asked Mar 29, 2017 in Music / Fine Arts by Tyler043007 (52,670 points)
retagged Mar 29, 2017 by kidzsearch
I play piano and I love to sing


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I play the violin and ukulele. Image result for violinImage result for ukulele
The drums are really cool!

answered Mar 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,430 points)
selected Mar 29, 2017 by Tyler043007
Thanks!
0 votes

What? You didn't specify what type of "play". 

WORDPLAY MY FREN

answered Apr 1, 2017 by rae (74,990 points)
U don't know what PLAY an instrument means?  LOL