KidzTalk

Hey kidzsearch...

+6 votes
93 views
asked Apr 2, 2017 in Today I Learned... by rae (87,620 points)
Are you a robot? And are Siri and Alexa/Echo your cousins or something? I know everyone's been dying to know.


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 3, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
I've been wondering the same thing!
ROBOT VS HUMAN XD
+2 votes
answered Apr 2, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Yeah I've been wondering that!!  Like, if someone says a bad word in their post they accept it!