KidzTalk

latest cindy news?

+5 votes
69 views
asked Apr 2, 2017 in Other by rae (88,560 points)
how is cindy doing?? i know i haven't been on for awhile but what's the latest new on cindy and her sister? everyone still ok?


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 3, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,110 points)
 
Best answer
I just saw a post that said Hi Guys!  And I checked it, and it was by Cindy7872AJ
0 votes
answered Apr 2, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,110 points)
I actually don't really know!