KidzTalk

Have u heard of the band emblem3?

+9 votes
135 views
asked Apr 28, 2014 in Music / Fine Arts by Cupcake549 (32,950 points)
Emblem3 has 3 members (Drew age 21, Wesley age 20, and Keaton age 17) They have one album out and 2 hit singles (Chloe and 3000 miles!) They are amazing artists and sing to inspire!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 24 by EloquentRacer92 (10,180 points)
No
0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (425,000 points)
i heard it from YouTube.
+1 vote
answered May 1, 2014 by mystic_beauty (18,130 points)
I've heard, but I never really listened. You've asked this question before, and I've been told it's a good band.