Favorite Music Group/Singer [poll]

+6 votes
235 views

Vote for your favorite music group / singer. You need to be a registered user to vote.

Choices:
Taylor Swift (2 votes, 12%)
Selena Gomez (1 vote, 6%)
Katy Perry (1 vote, 6%)
Demi Lovato (0 votes)
Miley Cyrus (0 votes)
The Weekend (0 votes)
Niall Horan (0 votes)
Ke$ha (0 votes)
Twenty One Pilots (2 votes, 12%)
Liam Payne (0 votes)
Carly Rae Jepsen (1 vote, 6%)
Rihanna (0 votes)
Louis Tomlinson (0 votes)
Kelly Clarkson (0 votes)
Zayn Malik (0 votes)
Bridgit Mendler (0 votes)
Ariana Grande (1 vote, 6%)
Justin Bieber (1 vote, 6%)
Carrie Underwood (1 vote, 6%)
Lady Gaga (1 vote, 6%)
Britney Spears (0 votes)
Adele (2 votes, 12%)
Fall Out Boy (0 votes)
Other (4 votes, 24%)
asked Apr 3, 2017 in Polls by kidzsearch (93,750 points)
recategorized Apr 3, 2017 by kidzsearch
Ayo and teo,imagine dragons and twenty øne piløts.


3 Answers

+2 votes
didn't see tøp or fob in there tho? gotta go w adele then m8
answered Apr 3, 2017 by rae (82,580 points)
We added them. You can change your vote if you wanted. Just a test poll really and I'm sure you will all come up with more interesting ones.
+2 votes
I ADORE CARRIE UNDERWOOD
answered May 20, 2018 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,760 points)
+1 vote
No shawn mendes?
answered Jun 7 by SZ07 (2,310 points)