KidzTalk

Favorite Ice Cream Flavor [poll]

+11 votes
636 views
asked Apr 3, 2017 in Polls by kidzsearch (165,450 points)

What flavor of ice cream do you like best?  You need to be a registered user to vote.

Choices:
Vanilla (3 votes, 10%)
Chocolate (3 votes, 10%)
Butter pecan (1 vote, 3%)
Strawberry (1 vote, 3%)
Neapolitan (0 votes)
Chocolate chip (5 votes, 16%)
French vanilla (0 votes)
Cookies and cream (4 votes, 13%)
MInt (4 votes, 13%)
Rocky road (0 votes)
Vanilla fudge ripple (2 votes, 6%)
Praline pecan (1 vote, 3%)
Cherry (0 votes)
Chocolate almond (0 votes)
Coffee (0 votes)
Chocolate marshmallow (2 votes, 6%)
Other (5 votes, 16%)
commented Apr 3, 2019 by Someone.

Woah! It's literally been two years since this was posted!

 

By the way this is Ammy K. I How are you? I'm bored. #Shout out to Luna Midnight/Luna Moonlight/Cutter Girl or whatever  call yourself now! Ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha h ah ah ah aha ha ha . Wow. See, I mean talk to, I mean type to you later!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!?!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!;!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



10 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 9 by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)
Vanilla forever!
0 votes
answered Jun 9 by Unicorn friend (14,310 points)
ECLAIRE BROWNIE!!!!!!
0 votes
answered Oct 3, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,910 points)
C o O k I e S A n D C r E a M
+4 votes
answered Nov 28, 2019 by anonymous

CHOCOLATE CHIP!!!boogie

+3 votes
answered Apr 3, 2019 by Ammy K.

SERIOUSLY?! NOONE VOTED FOR CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW! GUYS! 

+4 votes
answered Apr 3, 2019 by Pusheen the cat (3,430 points)
Chocolate chip
+3 votes
answered Dec 3, 2017 by ILOVEDOGS

cookie dough!!

+3 votes
answered Aug 31, 2017 by digglehead (2,260 points)

Pumpkin!droolAnd Everything!

 

 

+3 votes
answered Apr 17, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

How do you click to make your choice because it isnt workingjawdrop

commented Apr 17, 2017 by whizkid (66,600 points)
You need to be a registered user to vote.
commented Apr 17, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
How do you be a registerd usar.
commented Apr 17, 2017 by whizkid (66,600 points)
Click on the Register link on the top right or us this link

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/register?to=

You need to put in your parents e-mail address for approval.
+3 votes
answered Apr 17, 2017 by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
Cookie Dough!