What Features of KidzSearch Do You Use? [poll]

+8 votes
71 views
Vote for features of KidzSearch that you use.
Choices:
Searching (9 votes, 13%)
Music/Radio (4 votes, 6%)
KidzTalk (14 votes, 21%)
Games (9 votes, 13%)
News Section (4 votes, 6%)
Facts Section (6 votes, 9%)
Boolify (2 votes, 3%)
KidzTube (7 votes, 10%)
Wiki Section (6 votes, 9%)
Pictures (5 votes, 7%)
Other (2 votes, 3%)
asked Apr 5, 2017 in Polls by kidzsearch (97,150 points)


2 Answers

0 votes

I use everything! a-=

answered Apr 18, 2017 by teamkatniss (2,490 points)
+2 votes

I use every feature of KidzSearch. teeth_smile

answered Oct 25 by Autumn (48,480 points)