What New KidzSearch Features Would You Like To See? [poll]

+6 votes
95 views
Vote on new KidzSearch features you would like to see and comment on them here as well.
Choices:
KidzBook (facebook for kids) (16 votes, 24%)
E-mail for kids (13 votes, 20%)
Chat for kids (10 votes, 15%)
Jokes / Riddles Section (5 votes, 8%)
Kid's Shopping Section (7 votes, 11%)
Tutoring / Homework Help Center (8 votes, 12%)
Kid's Gossip / Entertainment (7 votes, 11%)
asked Apr 5, 2017 in Polls by kidzsearch (74,140 points)


8 Answers

+2 votes
KidzBook!
answered Apr 6, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (167,850 points)
KS, When Is KidzBook Ready For a Test Run For Registered KS Users?
I love reading so kidzbook!
+1 vote
Yeah!! I agree with GemHeart!  KIDZBOOK!
answered Apr 6, 2017 by Tyler043007 (55,390 points)
+2 votes
I really like the choices of KidzBook and Chat for kids.
answered Apr 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,570 points)
+2 votes
lol i clicked on all of them
answered Apr 7, 2017 by rae (76,540 points)
+1 vote
But there's already a Jokes / Riddles Section.
answered Apr 7, 2017 by Tyler043007 (55,390 points)
This would be more extensive and like a joke/riddle app
Oh ok.
+1 vote
I would like to see something like a texting app but safer or kidzbook
answered Apr 11, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
+1 vote
Kidsbook
answered Apr 12, 2017 by CrazyTeszpower
+1 vote
I think Kidzbook would be fun. If you were to add Kidzbook would it be like Facebook where you could post photos and videos?
answered Apr 18, 2017 by teamkatniss (2,130 points)