KidzTalk

What features do you want to see in the future? [poll]

+10 votes
153 views
asked Apr 6, 2017 in Polls by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)
If the poll doesn't show :( if it does :) btw multi choice is aloud
commented Apr 6, 2017 by kidzsearch (135,470 points)
There may be a problem for regular users to post polls that we are fixing now. Sorry for the inconvenience.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by KITTEN (624,250 points)
Idk
+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (34,950 points)
oh well