I cant do polls help kids search!

+6 votes
52 views
asked Apr 7, 2017 in Ask KidzSearch by (Taurus) SweetieGem (21,530 points)
I am asking you to tell me why my polls wont show.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 7, 2017 by kidzsearch (107,980 points)
selected Oct 9, 2017 by (Taurus) SweetieGem
 
Best answer
Sorry, but we are having technical issues with it and are working on a fix. We will keep you updated when it is working for all users besides moderators.
0 votes
answered Apr 7, 2017 by rae (85,250 points)
me creo que no kidzsearch persona puede usar el cosa poll

i believe nobody on kidzsearch can use the poll thing

我々はこの事を使うないと思うよー笑