Anyone Out There That Loves Dinosaurs

+3 votes
30 views

​I love them! I watched Jurassic Park part 1,2,and part 3 and I love the movies soooooo much!grinning

asked Apr 8, 2017 in Other by -Moonlight- (25,730 points)


4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
It's cool that we think of dinosaurs in Jurassic Park areal monsters right???  And those monsters USED to live on earth.....isn't that cool???!!!
answered Apr 10, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (55,530 points)
selected Apr 10, 2017 by -Moonlight-
0 votes
I can't say I looovvveee dinosaurs, but they are fascinating!
answered Apr 9, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (100,780 points)
0 votes
They're interesting!
answered Apr 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,840 points)
0 votes
Hey Paige right now we are in Frankfurt Airport,  AGAIN!!
answered Apr 10, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (55,530 points)

I know I saw your postsmile