Who likes Miranda sings!!!!!!

+4 votes
29 views

I like Miranda sings because she is so funny and weird. Please subscribe down below. I need a least 5 answers to make another question about voting if we like people!kiss

asked Apr 9, 2017 in General Entertainment by Dolphinsaresocute
I dont like mirandia sings
If you dont have anything nice to say dont say it.
Haters back off
Haters be haters


3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

girl​I Love her! some people thinks she is ugly but she actually very pretty, and I love her new show called "Haters Back Off!"

answered Apr 12, 2017 by FunHeart1010 (17,750 points)
0 votes
You should go on Netflix and see Haters Back Off! I think you'll really like her.
answered Apr 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,430 points)
0 votes
She's funny but she sometimes weirds me out
answered Apr 11, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (98,380 points)