What is your fav disney character

+3 votes
48 views
Tell me what your favorite disney character. My favorite is belle.
asked Apr 11, 2017 in Polls by Dolphins are so cute


4 Answers

+1 vote
Tiana and Belle
answered Apr 11, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (99,520 points)
+1 vote
Anakin,  Luke, Han Solo, anything star wars I guess. :) (except Jar Jar Binx)
answered May 13, 2017 by Kitty
+1 vote
My favorite Disney character is Minnie Mouse.
answered May 13, 2017 by L (61,000 points)
+1 vote
I like Rapunzel
answered Jun 29, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (76,230 points)
Me too!!! I've loved her movie ever since I was 5.
I love Rapunzel!!!!