KidzTalk

What is your favorite emoji

+8 votes
124 views
asked Apr 11, 2017 in Other by Dolphins are so cute

.My favorite emoji is this onebow or dolphin. Tell yours down below.finger down

commented Apr 13, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

smilebowYou guys have a good taste of emoji.



6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 11, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
 
Best answer
:)  :D  ;)
0 votes
answered Dec 22, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (18,170 points)

Mine:fart

+1 vote
answered Jun 29, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)

poopmeowlapizzacupcaketomatoe I like these emojis!

+1 vote
answered Apr 15, 2017 by SM

My favorite emoji is  this oneteeth_smileyay

+1 vote
answered Apr 12, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)

smile cat heartrainbowsmile sunglasses

+1 vote
answered Apr 12, 2017 by Awesome 101

boogiei  heart this emoji!!!!!!!!!!