KidzTalk

What do you want to be when you grow up

+9 votes
150 views
asked Apr 11, 2017 in Personal by Minecraft
commented Apr 12, 2017 by Dlphins are so cute

Total copy of a question dudedolphin

commented Aug 5, 2019 by Dancer23
I want to be a ballet dancer or a veterinary nurse


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 26, 2017 by anonymous
.

.

 

.......... I am not telling you.
+1 vote
answered Jul 22, 2017 by Jenny

I want to be a child again so I can play, not workingteeth_smile

commented Jul 22, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
and  how are you gonna make a living?
+2 votes
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (425,000 points)
Probably a doctor
+1 vote
answered Apr 15, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,530 points)
The President of the United States of America
+1 vote
answered Apr 15, 2017 by Stella Marro

I want to be a doctorwink_smile

+1 vote
answered Apr 15, 2017 by teamkatniss (2,630 points)
A best selling author