What do you want to be when you grow up

+7 votes
92 views
asked Apr 11, 2017 in Personal by Minecraft

Total copy of a question dudedolphin

I want to be a ballet dancer or a veterinary nurse


6 Answers

+1 vote
A best selling author
answered Apr 15, 2017 by teamkatniss (2,490 points)
+1 vote

I want to be a doctorwink_smile

answered Apr 15, 2017 by Stella Marro
+1 vote
The President of the United States of America
answered Apr 15, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,500 points)
+2 votes
Probably a doctor
answered Jun 14, 2017 by arkzo (367,110 points)
+1 vote

I want to be a child again so I can play, not workingteeth_smile

answered Jul 22, 2017 by Jenny
and  how are you gonna make a living?
+1 vote
.

.

 

.......... I am not telling you.
answered Jul 26, 2017 by anonymous