KidzTalk

Dinosaur Club Please Join!

+6 votes
183 views
asked Apr 13, 2017 in Dinosaur Club by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)

​In the Dinosaur Club every day we talk about Dinosaurssauropod​ and when you talk about the dinosaur you also need to put like the time period like Jurassic brontosaurust-rex Please Join !!!



6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 14, 2017 by whizkid (66,560 points)
 
Best answer

Would like to join. stegosaurus

0 votes
answered Mar 2 by Erick

I am joining 

+1 vote
answered Apr 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)

I'll join =D

commented Oct 11, 2017 by Dgk hearts
I really want to join but I'm not very good at dinosaurs
+1 vote
answered Apr 14, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,530 points)
I don't know a lot about dinosaurs but I'd like to learn more!
+1 vote
answered Apr 14, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
I might join! :)
commented Apr 14, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)

YESSSSSS!! !!!!stegosaurus

+1 vote
answered Apr 14, 2017 by L (78,470 points)
I would love to join! Except one little thing - I've used that tag!