If you want to know what we are doing today..check down below!

+6 votes
83 views
asked Apr 14, 2017 in Travel by TylerTheDrummer (70,700 points)
Today, I think, we are going to see the first part of the wall!  We are hiking 10 miles again! ( BTW....yesterday we hiked 10 miles also.)(  If you want to learn about Hadrians Wall,  check out DKFindout.com!  Then type in "Hadrains Wall")


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 14, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (112,580 points)
selected Apr 25, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
Have fun!
0 votes
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (33,630 points)
that's cool