KidzTalk

if you had one wish what would you wish for

+9 votes
197 views
asked Apr 15, 2017 in Personal by Tanya

I would wish to flyyay

commented Jun 13, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Everyone does


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 12, 2017 by bloom
I would wish to be with my boyfriend more
commented May 12, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (285,580 points)
Um... this is KidzTalk. None of us are really old enough to have boyfriends or girlfriends.
commented Oct 21, 2019 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
Gem you had a crush on brandonbikerboy the same year you commented.
commented Oct 22, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (285,580 points)
Huh? I never said I had a crush on him. If I did, it was to just avoid drama I guess. I don't remember that
commented Oct 22, 2019 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
Oh sorry i thought you did
+1 vote
answered May 12, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
I wish i could see my dad more.
+2 votes
answered May 7, 2017 by Luna
I would wish for more wishes and the first wish of those wishes I would wish that I had fairy dust that I could fly with and fix medical problems with
commented Jun 13, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Good answer I want to be able to fly so I can help the poor and bring them food faster.
+3 votes
answered Apr 16, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,240 points)

World peacerainbow

commented Jun 13, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
That would be nice
+3 votes
answered Apr 15, 2017 by Hamiltrash

To go see Hamiltonheart

commented Oct 24, 2018 by SZ07 (2,450 points)
I want to see Lafayette :)