KidzTalk

Welcome to the Harry Potter club!

+17 votes
268 views
asked Apr 15, 2017 in Harry Potter Club by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (117,260 points)
As you may or may not know, Kidzsearch has released a new feature of clubs. I think it would be better if the Harry Potter club didn't have a leader, so I think we should just use this subcategory for all things Harry Potter related! I know I'm in, and I hope you join too!
commented Sep 6, 2018 by Ilovedogs10676 (610 points)
I am griffindor.
commented Aug 8, 2019 by jellyfishlover

cool!I don't know what house I'm in,I got gryffindor 3 times,slytheirin once,and ravenclaw like 5 times,so....I guess I'm a ravenclaw?huh

commented Dec 18, 2019 by SushiMama
#Ravenclaw #broisSlytherin #DanialRadcliff #RupertGrint #EmmaWatson


9 Answers

0 votes
answered 1 day ago by chlobear (140 points)
Hi I am a ravenclaw.
0 votes
answered 5 days ago by beaniecat
I am raven claw!
0 votes
answered Dec 23, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (11,560 points)
I'm a hufflepuff! I guess..
+1 vote
answered Aug 27, 2020 by BLACKMAGICUNI1234 (1,430 points)
I think I am ravenclaw.... Yeah I am i am smart in my class
+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2019 by unicorn girl
I'm a Ravenclaw.
+2 votes
answered Aug 2, 2019 by RavenclawGirl
Umm.. how do I join the Harry Potter club?

If u know please respond.
commented Aug 24, 2019 by Ravenclaw rebel (640 points)
Yay another Ravenclaw
+2 votes
answered Sep 20, 2018 by knight
I love Harry Potter! I am a Slytherin and proud! Hopefully, there are some Slytherins.
commented Apr 17, 2019 by Beanieboofan
I'm personally a Gryffindor and Obssesed with HP I've watched all the movies and love the merchandise to!
+2 votes
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
omg cool
+2 votes
answered May 10, 2017 by bloom
I am a ravenclaw
commented May 23, 2017 by jontyMS (730 points)
I am Hufflepuff go #Hufflepuffsrule