KidzTalk

World History Club! Check it out!

+8 votes
168 views
asked Apr 15, 2017 in World History Club by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
If you like world history, please join this club!  Post your interesting history facts every week! I will do the first post tomorrow!  So,we will do it every Monday.


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 16, 2020 by Artsy Cheshire Cat (510 points)
Can I join?
+1 vote
answered Jan 28, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,890 points)
I wanna join!
+2 votes
answered Nov 28, 2019 by anonymous
Kool! History is my least favourite subject forever XD.
+2 votes
answered Apr 23, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
Done this so everyone can still see the information about the club.
+3 votes
answered Apr 15, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,410 points)

 I will Join !!!emoticon-00100-smile