Vote on Perfect Poetry Club topic!

+6 votes
56 views

What topic will our Perfect Poetry Club issue be? Here are the options( most of the options will be from this post https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/23875/vote-on-poetry-book-see-below-for-options?show=23875#q23875)-

  1. Paradise Poetry where we will describe our own paradises
  2. Petrifying Poetry where we will describe such things that will chill you the bone
     
  3. Priceless Night and Day Poetry where we will describe the marvelous traits of Night and Day
  4. Touching Poetry where we will make a happy or sad tear slide down your cheek
  5. Animals of the World Poetry where we will describe the interesting traits of animals
  6. Dream Poetry where we will describe one of our dreams but foreshadowing on what are dreams are
     

Only members of the group can vote. If you want to join, just simply say I want to join down below and give your vote! 

asked Apr 16, 2017 in Poetry Club by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,770 points)
Number two and I want to join!


5 Answers

+1 vote

I want to join.

Petrifying or touching poetry!

answered Apr 16, 2017 by GemHeart (129,690 points)
+1 vote
Priceless Night and Day Poetry.
answered Apr 17, 2017 by L (58,660 points)
Do you want to join? I
+1 vote
I want to join

1 3 4 & 6 sound fun
answered Apr 17, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (97,140 points)
+1 vote

I want to join i think 1. And 6. Sound cool.dolphin.

answered Apr 23, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
+1 vote
want to join are u still open to new members. I also dont have a acount i sthat a problem???
answered Feb 13, 2018 by 4u