KidzTalk

What is your favorite color

+8 votes
132 views
asked Apr 17, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute

What is your favorite color? Mine is teal i love that color. Tell me your fav color down belowfinger-down


 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)

mint green/salmon/pale lavender/BLACK

+1 vote
answered Apr 17, 2017 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
Purple