KidzTalk

Pics of my slime!

+9 votes
227 views
asked Apr 19, 2017 in Fun Stuff by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,750 points)


Kool, right? I will post a vid of my slime just after I find a time where all of my family is quiet. (They're never quiet....) 
LUV SLIME ✿◕ ‿ ◕✿ Want more vids and pics? Go here-https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/23593/satisfying-slime-videos-super-kool-o?show=23593#q23593
 



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (761,920 points)
cool! #HandReveal
+2 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by anonymous
Kool!
+1 vote
answered Apr 20, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,450 points)

cool ! Looks AAWESOME

+1 vote
answered Apr 19, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
That looks awesome just be careful i heard someone got hird deagree burns from slime.
commented Apr 19, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,750 points)
Yeah, I heard too.
commented Aug 27, 2018 by SewingHedgies101 (5,970 points)
Yeah me too be safe!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Apr 19, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,680 points)
Kewl Lou! I tried posting a preview of a movie I made about Scabbers, but it didn't go thru. :(
commented Apr 19, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,750 points)
I just noticed. We can't post our own videos here on KS. That's okay, I guess. :)
commented Apr 19, 2017 by kidzsearch (168,260 points)
You would need to upload video on YouTube first and then include the link here. The video would then get embedded in your post. As with everything, nothing that can identify you should be in it.