KidzTalk

LUV IS ALL YOU NEED!! ❤❤❤❤ ☺☺☺☺ ☮☮☮☮ ⚛⚛⚛⚛ ✴✴✴✴ ♍♍♍♍

+10 votes
211 views
asked Apr 19, 2017 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,630 points)
That and Cats
+3 votes
answered Apr 20, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (285,710 points)

Thank u! rock

+3 votes
answered Apr 20, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

What a good quote. Make more please.dolphin

commented Apr 20, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)

Sure!a-=

commented Apr 20, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

Can they be inspirasional. yay

commented Apr 23, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)

Search 'Kool Quotes' up top. Hae you seen any quote that's not inspiring? This is one of the many things I do! a-=D

commented Apr 23, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)

Search 'Kool Quotes' up top. Have you seen any quote that's not inspiring? This is one of the many things I do! a-=D