KidzTalk

This is for my best friend

+7 votes
175 views
asked Apr 20, 2017 in Other by Dolphins are so cute
Cant wait to see you at school. Also for everyone in the panther blog. Does anyone have a sister who is really annoying? Answer question down below. It could be a brother too.
commented Oct 10, 2018 by The White Tigris
The most annoying sis



5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 5, 2018 by Queeny
I have a twin who is the exact opposite of me. Sometimes I feel like she does it on purpose...
commented Oct 5, 2018 by knight
What do you mean I do it on purpose? Of course I do!!
commented Feb 28, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,530 points)
+3 votes
answered Oct 4, 2018 by LunaLight (105,850 points)

you should appreciate them while you have them. i had a half brother who got kicked out of school and the house. now i really miss him. DILLON!!!! WAAAAAAA!!!!a-=(T_T

+4 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Yes I have a sister and whenever we get into an argument we scream or yell at each other, and then get in trouble either get grounded or banned from electronics for a week or so. She may drive me crazy but I just love her even though she makes those mistakes.
commented Oct 8, 2017 by DGK hearts
I have both you guys and they are twins and they are pains but I love them hahaha
+5 votes
answered Jun 29, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
YES! he always annoys me!
commented Apr 12, 2018 by Sophia
Me to!
+5 votes
answered Apr 29, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
reshown Sep 2, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
Hiii