KidzTalk

You can not see me and I am broken when you say my name.What am I?

+15 votes
10,447 views
asked May 27, 2014 in Fun Stuff by tdtl1802 (13,780 points)


8 Answers

0 votes
answered May 29 by Isla

air?

0 votes
answered Oct 29, 2019 by anonymous
+2 votes
answered Apr 21, 2019 by yes
The mcdonalds icecream machine
commented Oct 30, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
?
commented Dec 1, 2019 by Jacks littlewilly
LMAO hahaha the best answer ever
commented May 29 by EloquentRacer92 (44,750 points)
Yep it’s broken
+3 votes
answered Oct 3, 2018 by anonymous

Image result for image for silence

 

 

+3 votes
answered May 19, 2017 by BreezyMoonDancer (5,550 points)
SILENCE plus, I promise I did not cheat!
+3 votes
answered Nov 27, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (118,590 points)
Silence, good one!
+3 votes
answered Nov 26, 2016 by kitten 5678
silence, DUH.
+4 votes
answered May 28, 2014 by whizkid (66,600 points)
Silence?
commented May 28, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,780 points)
ya! good job!
commented May 28, 2014 by Cupcake549 (33,010 points)
ya great job whizkid!
commented Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (425,340 points)
good job whizkid
commented Oct 3, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
Good Job!