Emoji contest

+2 votes
180 views

You have to make a sentence made out of emojis. Like so......       

Theprincess made a taco with her pet dolphin. I will pick the best three on april 24. I will post it on a different post. 

asked Apr 20, 2017 in Other Contests by Dolphins are so cute


4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

womenin_lovedrooltomatoewatermelonpizzahamburgerfries

(I love and my mouth just waters when I hear tomatoes, watermelon, pizza, burgers, and french fries.

answered Apr 20, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,760 points)
0 votes

The girl sent a mail to her heart

answered Apr 21, 2017 by L (61,460 points)
0 votes
Before I was born my
answered Apr 21, 2017 by Dumpling
Theese dont have emojis.
0 votes
I was asleep then my
answered Apr 21, 2017 by Scallywag
These dont have emojis.