First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

What's your favorite color?

+6 votes
89 views
asked Apr 21, 2017 in General Entertainment by anonymous

My favorite color is purple!



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 21, 2017 by L (75,500 points)
My favorite color is yellow.
commented Apr 22, 2017 by Bobee
My favorite color is RAINBOW!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Apr 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,550 points)
R A I N B O W
+1 vote
answered Apr 22, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (276,910 points)

GOLD OR BLACK

+1 vote
answered Apr 22, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (74,060 points)
Mine is blue.