KidzTalk

Do you like the movie SING?

+5 votes
164 views
asked Apr 22, 2017 in Film / TV by rachel
commented Apr 21, 2018 by Cbrosnan (260 points)
SING IS THE BEST MOVIE EVER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
It's pretty good. ;)
0 votes
answered Apr 25, 2017 by Brooklyn
OF COURSE
0 votes
answered Apr 25, 2017 by BIG GREEN EYE§

That's all me and my sister's want to watch we love it!yay

+1 vote
answered Apr 22, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

Yes! In fact, I watched it yesterday!okay-hand

0 votes
answered Apr 22, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

Yes it was really good movie. I like the songs they put the animals to do. They match there personalities.singing

0 votes
answered Apr 22, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
Yes I watched it  couple of months ago!