KidzTalk

Attention all members of the Perfect Poetry Club!

+8 votes
94 views
asked Apr 24, 2017 in Poetry Club by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
edited Apr 24, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤

Please choose one of the five choices below. Please no multiple choices. Thank you! 
The issue that will get the most votes will be our first issue. Choose wisely! 

  1. Paradise Poetry where we will describe our own paradises
  2. Priceless Night and Day Poetry where we will describe the marvelous traits of Night and Day
  3. Touching Poetry where we will make a happy or sad tear slide down your cheek
  4. Animals of the World Poetry where we will describe the interesting traits of animals
  5. Dream Poetry where we will describe one of our dreams but foreshadowing on what are dreams are 
Vote today! Remember, you can choose only one choice/issue.  
"'¢αυѕє єνєяуσηє'ѕ нєяє тнє ρєяƒє¢т ρσєт!"


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 25, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

I say paradise poetry dolphin

+1 vote
answered Apr 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Touching