KidzTalk

What is your favorite flavor ice cream

+10 votes
234 views
asked Apr 24, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute

My favorite flavor is peanut butter cup. What is yours tell me down below.finger-down ice-cream-coneice-cream



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 24, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
 
Best answer
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Fudge Swirl, and Caramel Swirl.

And of course Chocolate. I mean, who could forget that?
0 votes
answered Dec 26, 2018 by anonymous
Pistacio Ice Cream!!!!!
YUM.
+10 votes
answered Sep 10, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

Chocolate, vanilla choco chip, raspberry, blueberry, caramel swirl, cookies and cream, red bean, and coconut

But only if it's ice cream cake, because I love ice cream cake

ice-cream-conestrawberry-short-cake

download

commented Oct 11, 2017 by DGK hearts
Chocolate brownie , vanilla with Oreos , plain  Chocolate , vanilla with hot fudge , vanilla with chocolate syrup , plain vanilla , and chocolate ice cream with chunks of brownie cheesecake it is my favorite kind
0 votes
answered Aug 31, 2017 by digglehead (2,250 points)
Pumpkin!
commented Sep 10, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

Ewh, I hate pumpkinsdrool

+1 vote
answered Apr 25, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I really like cookies and cream