KidzTalk

Favorite super hero

+7 votes
117 views
asked Apr 24, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute

What is your favorite super hero. Mine is batman or wonder women. What is yours tell me down below.finger-down 



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 24, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
 
Best answer
Wonder Woman and Captain America. Do you know there's a new Wonder Woman movie coming out in 2018-19? i can't wait!
commented Apr 25, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

Ikr.dolphin

0 votes
answered Apr 25, 2017 by Twilight

Batman can't beat hima-B)