KidzTalk

What is your favorite vacation spot?

+9 votes
328 views
asked Apr 25, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute

Mine is florida. What is yours?palm-treedolphin



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 28, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,580 points)
 
Best answer
Mine is the Bahamas and Florida
0 votes
answered Apr 28, 2017 by the girl who loves Misty of Chincoteague
Mustang Island which is on Corpus Chrisi, TeXas

At first i wrote TX but changed it to TeXas

Well I think its in Corpus
0 votes
answered Apr 26, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
Mine is Europe!
0 votes
answered Apr 26, 2017 by anonymous
Sea world
0 votes
answered Apr 25, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
My favorite vacation spot is California California