KidzTalk

Kidzsearch, can you make a cupcake emoji (s)?

+9 votes
91 views
asked Apr 25, 2017 in Ask KidzSearch by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,150 points)

There are many cakes here but not a cyupcake emoji! Can you please make one? Thanks!emoticon-00100-smile



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 25, 2017 by kidzsearch (124,010 points)
selected Apr 26, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤
 
Best answer

There was no "official" cupcake emoji, so we made one. Thanks for the suggestion. 

cupcake

 

commented Apr 26, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,150 points)

Thanks!
cupcakeWorks!!

commented Feb 25, 2018 by K

Definitely cupcake

+1 vote
answered Feb 4, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,040 points)

cupcakecupcake