Do you have a personal e-mail account? [poll]

+4 votes
64 views

We are doing a survey to see how many KidzTalk users have a personal e-mail account.

Choices:
I have an e-mail account (8 votes, 80%)
I don't have e-mail (2 votes, 20%)
asked Apr 25, 2017 in Polls by kidzsearch (56,680 points)  


7 Answers

+1 vote
I have one, but it's managed by my school.
answered Apr 25, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (124,080 points)  
Same
+1 vote
I have one, but if there is an email from a person that is not on my contacts list, my dad has to approve that email.
answered Apr 26, 2017 by Tyler043007 (45,810 points)  
+1 vote
I have a gmail, but that's basically equivalent.
answered Apr 27, 2017 by GemHeart (87,680 points)  
+1 vote
I do
answered May 13, 2017 by Kitty  
+1 vote
I did but my parents deleted it!
answered May 20, 2017 by BreezyMoonDancer (4,070 points)  
why? your parents seem kind of overprotective.. but then again that's better than under protective i suppose.
R.I.P email XD
0 votes
I don't have one.
answered Jan 20 by dumpling  
i dont have one
0 votes

At school,yes,athome ,no.

answered Feb 9 by digimonminiforce360