KidzTalk

Just some quotes to make your day even brighter than the sun

+12 votes
1,138 views
asked Apr 26, 2017 in Inspirational by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

Image result for strengthening quotesImage result for strengthening quotes
Image result for strengthening quotesImage result for encouraging quotesImage result for encouraging quotesImage result for encouraging quotesImage result for encouraging quotesImage result for funny encouraging quotesImage result for famous quotes about friendshipRelated imageImage result for best quotes everImage result for best quotes everImage result for best quotes everImage result for best quotes everImage result for most amazing quotes everImage result for most amazing quotes everImage result for most amazing quotes ever

Be you!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
No matter how many exclamation marks there are



6 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 19, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (21,770 points)
Don't worry be happy oh thx by the way
+2 votes
answered Jun 8, 2017 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Thanks, Lou!
0 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
Thx!!!!
0 votes
answered Apr 27, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,490 points)
These are awesome! Thank ya, Lou! Favorited as well. ;)
0 votes
answered Apr 27, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute

Those were really good.dolphin-swim

0 votes
answered Apr 26, 2017 by whizkid (66,600 points)
Awesome quotes. I favorited them so I can read them when I need inspiration.