KidzTalk

What is your favorite food

+11 votes
190 views
asked Apr 27, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute

My favorite food is hand tossed pizza. What is your food tell me down below. dolphin-swim

commented Apr 28, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)

I love Crab cake and Steakrock



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 28, 2017 by Bunnies are so cute!!
 
Best answer
Oh my. Yeah, I agree, that is a really good question. I would say my favorite food is brownies.
+2 votes
answered Jun 23, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Probably pizzas
+2 votes
answered Apr 27, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Hmmmm, so hard to choose! I love brownies, pizza, cupcakes, ice cream, and crabrangoons. (just to name a few)