Favorite color

+7 votes
54 views

dolphin-swimMy fav color is teal. What is your fav color?

asked Apr 28, 2017 in Personal by Dolphins are so cute


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Turquoise, blue violet, and dappled gray. Dappled gray is a horse color!
answered Apr 28, 2017 by the girl who loves Misty of Chincoteague
+1 vote
R A I N B O W
answered Apr 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (152,910 points)
+1 vote

Blue!

answered Apr 29, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (68,790 points)
+1 vote

PURPLE!!,

 

answered Apr 29, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,840 points)